Indoor 3D Series Scores

Shooter Division 1st leg score Payout   2nd leg score Payout   3rd Leg Score Over all placing  
                     
Sharon Soderlund W. Trad 133 *   219     174 2  
Selena Davis   131     189     226 1 Buckle winner
Becky Korte   121           240 3  
                     
Tammy Madewell W. Open 325 *   337 1st   326 1 Buckle Winner
Julie Mossing   308           296 3  
Michelle Richie   305     331     292 2  
Beth McConnell         245          
                     
                     
Megan Sether W. Hunter 327 *   340     351 1 Buckle Winner
Teri Aldretti   303 *   339     326 2  
Jaimie Bergstralh   294 *              
Michelle Boot   274     290     285 3  
Hillary King   255           261    
Charlene Scarge   223     251          
Lorrie Shepley   220           246    
Teresa Thaete   217     206          
Britney Teters   212     216     244    
Sam Hamilton   212                
Emily Reed               245    
                     
Dillon Sether Pro/ Semi 369 *   368 *   366 1 Buckle Winner
Jeremiah McConnell   368     350          
Aron Snyder         361          
Santino Castellanos         335          
                     
Henry Ferguson M. Open 368 *   372 1st   369 1 Buckle Winner
Devin Hall   361 *   364 3rd   365 3  
Travis Atter   355 *   369 2nd   372 2  
Todd Fulton   354 *   309          
Ryan Johnson   351 *   348 5th   341    
James Grieve   335     342     324    
Seth Brandstetter   335                
Chuck Hoffman   333     339     336    
Roger Wheaton   332                
James Lunn   327     341          
Joshua Silva   325     326     301    
Mike Mossing   324           324    
Mark Ridgeway   322     348          
Chris Naeb   297                
Emett Grazier   293     295     266    
Ryan Long   276                
Jona Dancavel   233                
Tim Laing         357 4th   356    
Tyler Kirk         347     334    
Dan Childress         334     273    
Wayne Sanderlin         332          
Brian Waugh         329          
Stan Toronto         306          
David Vecchiarelli               322    
                     
Robert Brandstetter M. Hunter 354 *   355 1st   351 1 Buckle Winner
Craig Baxter   346 *   337 7th   329    
Mike Holbrook   344 *   334     331    
Derrick King   342 *              
Mike Bonebrake   340 *   350 2nd   356 2  
Thomas Boot   337 *   347 3rd   353 3  
Keith Douglas   336 *   337     336    
Tim Zacharias   334                
Donny Ottaway   333                
Eddie Vecchiarelli   332     290          
Glynn Moore   323     337 5th   324    
Cody Baxter   322     326          
Carl Martin   321                
Clint Pflugrad   319     311     304    
Juan Montour   318     328          
Luke Caudillo   315           315    
Zachary Martin   314                
Wayne Sanderlin   312                
Robert Vanderpoll   310                
Trent Foley   308                
Jeff Hathorn   304     313     321    
Mike Godson   302                
Chuck Minott   297                
Bobby Meade   289     329     323    
Dan Fisher II   283     294     295    
Ryan Hill   272     299     294    
Kirk Lutz   264     291     297    
Joseph Weipert   263                
John Feicht   251                
Anthony Castro   246     300     280    
Steve Toles   238                
Jordan Sterling   217     158     190    
Levi Gutierrez         339 4th Place        
John Rafferty         337 6th   337    
Gavin Steele         336          
Frank Peralta         336          
Levi Barber         320     322    
Jesse Marquez         313     312    
Luke Boddy         310          
Joe Ratliff         271          
John Rosasco         250     289    
Matt Otero         268     268    
Danny Mize         230          
Brad Baldwin               361    
Brian Waugh               318    
Nathan Kimball               296    
Andrew Hammit               251    
                     
Refugio Silva M. Trad 257 *   239 2nd   267 1 Buckle Winner
Bill Knippling   243 *   214     273 2  
David Achatz   214                
Dave Ziegman   200                
Jordan Lehman   166     204     224 3  
Carl Boehler   132     171     127    
Paul Gustofson         258 1st        
Noah Sterling               190    
                     
Roger Wheaton Senior 332     358 1st   357 1 Buckle Winner
Mike Godson   302     327          
Chris Naeb   297     311     328 2  
Steve Toles   238     317     318 3  
                     
Gage Douglas Youth 225 Prize   232     275 1 Buckle Winner
Haley Hoffman   142 Prize   269 1st   272 2  
Colton Aldretti   140 Prize   151     192 3  
Breanna Brennon         109     164    
Nathan Wilken               262    
                     
Erika Johnson Cub 124 Prize         157    
Dominic Mendoza   33 Prize   51     118    
Violet Bergstrahl   15 Prize              
Wyatt Ridgeway         166 1st   223    
Bailey Brennan         48     102    
Ricky Holbrook         43     35    
Gavin Hammit               141    
                     
Ethan Baldwin Young Adult             265