Name Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Buckle winner
         
CUB        
Kendra Jones 186 172    
Dominic Mendoza 183 176 159  
Garrett Boone   107 129  
Braden Beam   86    
         
YOUTH        
Gage Douglas 292 269 277 Buckle Winner
Bailey Brennan 44 112 109  
Erika Johnson   226    
Lyla D   70    
         
YOUNG ADULT        
Landon Ridgeway 287 285 310 Buckle Winner
Nathan Wilken 282   312  
Logan Helsley 231      
Bayley Taylor 137      
Yan Ostanin   274 266  
         
WOMENS BOWHUNTER        
Megan Sether 319   303 Buckle Winner
Jaimie Bergstralh 303 308 276  
Amber Pingel   285    
Annie Partin   251 263  
Melissa Beam   241    
         
WOMENS OPEN        
Michelle Richie 296 290 233  
Annie Partin 182      
Beth McConnell   306 313 Buckle Winner
Lorrie Shepley     277  
         
WOMENS TRADITIONAL        
Selina Davis 189 200 199 Buckle Winner
Joan DeVaney 174 153 168  
Eve Christel 154 153 193  
Breanna Brennan 25 116 138  
         
         
MENS TRADITIONAL        
Refugio Silva 249 244 242  
Jim Ryan 249 226 248 Buckle Winner
Rich Tafoya 237 230 244  
Bill Knippling 225 190    
Leonardo Carrasco 207 155 135  
Danny Odum 200      
James Brewer 193   232  
Dan Fisher 132 120    
David Achatz   161    
Quatro Kruse   225 245  
Jeff Wilken     124  
         
MENS SENIOR        
Chris Naeb 309   248  
Roger Wheaton 305   310  
Steve Toles 278 273 284  
Ron Mann   321 306 Buckle Winner
Mike Godson   312 315  
Mark Hershey   305 285  
Bronson Rumsey   304 307  
Chris Naeb   299    
Jud Hurd   277 270  
Carl Boone   271 235  
James Brewer   249    
Jimmy Smith   234    
         
MENS BOWHUNTER        
Seth Brandstetter 319   319  
Keith Douglas 318 328 320 Buckle Winner
Tim Turner 318 317    
Thomas Boot 315   300  
Robert Brandstetter 311 325 311  
Chris Toman 302 275    
Mark Hershey 296      
Glynn Moore 294   319  
John Rosasco 292      
Anthony Castro 289      
Nathan Kimball 279 303 270  
Dan Reynolds 275      
Brian Waugh 274      
Rob DiPuppo 243      
Travis Miller   315    
Cody Naeb   299 282  
Jamie Blei   294 310  
James Grieve   292    
Cole Hanstead   291 288  
Mike Lhotsky   284    
Raymond Brown   272 289  
Mark Almazan   268 285  
Justin Boone   243    
Mike Zen   232 238  
Orrin Devenport   219    
Rich Taylor   218    
Fred Bohm     314  
Luke Boddy     285  
Wes Story     283  
         
MENS OPEN        
Curt Gray   341 339 Buckle Winner
Henry Ferguson 336 333-19 331-13  
Ryan Johnson 331 335 331-15  
Travis Atter 330 318 308  
Adam Dillon 328 333-17 333  
Rafael Mendoza 327 333-19 320  
Jeff Helsley 325   325  
Chuck Hoffman 323 317 320  
Chance Torres 319 208 311  
Danny Conrad 317      
David Vecchiarelli 303      
Tim Laing 302 297 307  
Jeff Hathorn 297 304 308  
Mark Ridgeway 294 296 305  
Bret Stuttle 292   317  
Derek Jones 288 291    
Robert Vanderpoll 282      
Danny Simonson 280      
Jud Hurd 280      
Rich Taylor 249      
Mark Almazan 236      
Emett Grazier 226      
Tyler Dornbrook   325 328-12  
Kaine Brown   314 316  
Dan Reynolds   302 328-12  
Anthony Castro   301 283  
Bret   295    
Ron Trujillo   295    
John Kohnke     287  
         
PRO        
Devin Hall 344 336-18 336-17 Buckle Winner
Dillon Sether 337   326  
Phil Mendoza 334 336-20 336-17  
Beau Thiry 315 331 333  
Chris Ellensohn   338 328  
Jeremiah McConnell   333